You are here

Upcoming Events

Thursday, March 2, 2017 (All day) to Friday, March 3, 2017 (All day)
Little Rock, AR
Tuesday, March 7, 2017 (All day) to Wednesday, March 8, 2017 (All day)
Minneapolis, MN
Wednesday, March 8, 2017 (All day) to Saturday, March 11, 2017 (All day)
St. Louis, MO

District List

District 1

Montana, Idaho, Oregon, Washington, Alaska
 
District Secretary:
Delia Mulholland
2800 1st Avenue, Suite 236
Seattle, Washington 98121
 
Phone: 206-478-8877
 
 

District 2

California, Nevada, Arizona, Hawaii
 
District Secretary:
Ed Brown
10061 Riverside Drive, Suite 825
Toluca Lake, CA 91602
 
Phone: 818-303-4351
 
 

District 3

Maine, New Hampshire, Vermont, Massachusetts, Rhode Island, Connecticut
 
District Secretary:
John Gates
10 Tower Office Parks, Suite 218
Woburn, MA 01801 
 
Phone: 508-259-6979
 
 

District 4

Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland, Virginia, West Virginia, District of Columbia
 
District Secretary:
John Page
1810 Hamlin Street, NE
Washington, D.C. 20018-2459
 
Phone: 301-943-2908
Fax: 202-635-0192
 
 

District 5

Wyoming, Colorado, Utah, New Mexico
 
District Secretary:
Doug Acton
1418 Cerrillos Road
Santa Fe, NM 97505
 
Phone: 505-986-9512
Fax: 505-986-9513 
 

District 6

Texas, Oklahoma, Arkansas
 
District Secretary:
Steve Belsky
1821 West 11th St.
Austin, TX 78703

Phone: 512-281-6671
Email: sbelsky@iatse.net 

 

District 7

Tennessee, Alabama, Georgia, North Carolina, South Carolina, Mississippi, Louisiana
 
District Secretary:
Andrew Oyaas
1924 S. 16th St
Wilmington, NC 28401
 
Phone: 828-421-8123
Fax: 910-343-9448
 
 

District 8

Michigan, Indiana, Ohio, Kentucky
 
District Secretary:
Michael Lehane
1422 Euclid Avenue
Suite 1604 
Cleveland, OH 44115
 
Phone: 216-621-9537
 
 

District 9

Wisconsin, Iowa, Illinois, Missouri, Minnesota, North Dakota, South Dakota, Nebraska, Kansas
 
District Secretary:
Chris Gauthier
1602 South Park Street, #224
Madison, WI  53715
 
Phone: 608-616-0251
Fax: 608-251-6023
 
 

District 10

New York, New Jersey
 
District Secretary:
John K. Hill
171 East Side Drive
Ballston Lake, NY 12019
 
Phone: 518-399-2085
Fax: 518-384-1817
 
 

District 11

Provinces of Ontario, Quebec, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia, Prince Edward Island, Newfoundland and Labrador
 
District Secretary:
Cheryl Batulis
1505 Holburne Road
Mississauga, ON, L5E 2L7
 
Phone: 416-919-4262

 

District 12

Provinces of Manitoba, Saskatchewan, Alberta, British Columbia, Yukon, Northwest Territories, and Nunavut
 
District Secretary: 
Peter Gerrie
10428-123 ST NW 
Edmonton, Alberta,T5N 1N7
 
Phone: 780.423.1863
 
Website: www.iad12.com
 
 

District 14

Florida, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands
 
District Secretary:
Kimberly Holdridge
P.O. Box 533843
Orlando, FL 32853
 
Phone: 321-230-0161
Fax: 321-230-3824