You are here

District List

District 1

Montana, Idaho, Oregon, Washington, Alaska
 
District Secretary:
Delia Mulholland
2800 1st Avenue, Suite 236
Seattle, Washington 98121
 
Phone: 206-478-8877
 
 

District 2

California, Nevada, Arizona, Hawaii
 
District Secretary:
Ed Brown
10061 Riverside Drive, Suite 825
Toluca Lake, CA 91602
 
Phone: 818-303-4351
 
 

District 3

Maine, New Hampshire, Vermont, Massachusetts, Rhode Island, Connecticut
 
District Secretary:
Patrick Keogh
152 Old Colony Avenue, Box 25
South Boston, MA 02127
 
Phone: 617-594-0012
 

District 4

Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland, Virginia, West Virginia, District of Columbia
 
District Secretary:
John Page
1810 Hamlin Street, NE
Washington, D.C. 20018-2459
 
Phone: 301-943-2908
Fax: 202-635-0192
 
 

District 5

Wyoming, Colorado, Utah, New Mexico
 
District Secretary:
Doug Acton
1418 Cerrillos Road
Santa Fe, NM 97505
 
Phone: 505-986-9512
Fax: 505-986-9513 
 

District 6

Texas, Oklahoma, Arkansas
 
District Secretary:
Steve Belsky
1821 West 11th St.
Austin, TX 78703

Phone: 512-281-6671
Email: sbelsky@iatse.net 

 

District 7

Tennessee, Alabama, Georgia, North Carolina, South Carolina, Mississippi, Louisiana
 
District Secretary:
Andrew C. Oyaas
1924 S. 16th St
Wilmington, NC 28401
 
Phone: 828-421-8123
Fax: 910-343-9448
 
 

District 8

Michigan, Indiana, Ohio, Kentucky
 
District Secretary:
Michael Lehane
1422 Euclid Avenue
Suite 1604 
Cleveland, OH 44115
 
Phone: 216-621-9537
 
 

District 9

Wisconsin, Iowa, Illinois, Missouri, Minnesota, North Dakota, South Dakota, Nebraska, Kansas
 
District Secretary:
Chris Gauthier
1602 South Park Street, #224
Madison, WI  53715
 
Phone: 608-616-0251
Fax: 608-251-6023
 
 

District 10

New York, New Jersey
 
District Secretary:
John K. Hill
171 East Side Drive
Ballston Lake, NY 12019
 
Phone: 518-399-2085
Fax: 518-384-1817
 
 

District 11

Provinces of Ontario, Quebec, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia, Prince Edward Island, Newfoundland and Labrador
 
District Secretary:
Cheryl Batulis
1505 Holburne Road
Mississauga, ON, L5E 2L7
 
Phone: 416-919-4262

 

District 12

Provinces of Manitoba, Saskatchewan, Alberta, British Columbia, Yukon, Northwest Territories, and Nunavut
 
District Secretary: 
Peter Gerrie
10428-123 ST NW 
Edmonton, Alberta,T5N 1N7
 
Phone: 780-423-1863
 
 
Website: www.iad12.com
 
 

District 14

Florida, Puerto Rico, U.S. Virgin Islands
 
District Secretary:
Kimberly Holdridge
P.O. Box 533843
Orlando, FL 32853
 
Phone: 321-230-0161
Fax: 321-230-3824