You are here

Upcoming Events

Monday, February 4, 2019 - 10:00am to Friday, February 8, 2019 - 5:00pm
Austin, TX

In Memoriam - 2000

We dedicate this Memoriam Section to perpetuate the memory of those members who have gone to their eternal rest.

 

David Acton, Local 700, January 21, 2000 
Glenn Adams, Local 600, May 30, 2000 
Thomas Adams, Local 15, March 1, 2000 
Charles Addis, Local 695, April 21, 2000 
Marcia Adler-Reed, Local 695, March 30, 2000 
Sam Adlow, Local 306, January 27, 2000 
John Agalsoff, Sr., Local 695, March 1, 2000 
Thomas Agnone, Local 44, September 21, 2000 
William Allaire, Local 720, September 7, 2000 
Michael Allen, Local 83, February 20, 2000 
Manny Alpert, Locals 600/794, May 1, 2000 
Bradley Anderson, Local 705, May 12, 2000 
Harold Anderson, Local 33, September 8, 2000 
Jason Anderson, Local 834, March 25, 2000 
William Anderson, Local 700, September 29, 2000 
Charles Ankner, Local One, April 3, 2000 
Irene Aparicio, Local 798, November, 2000 
TJ Armengol, Local 891, March 14, 2000 
Landon Arnett, Local 600, December 20, 2000 
Glenn Aromy, Local 39, December 5, 2000 
William Ashcraft, Local 695, August 16, 2000 
Arthur Ashenden, Local One, January 29, 2000 
James Athons, Local 705, February 9, 2000 
Simon Avent, Local 600, January 1, 2000 
 
Lyudmila Bagmet, Local USA 829, April 13, 2000 
Geoff Bailey, Local 647, March 26, 2000 
Jack Bailey, Local 839, May 6, 2000 
Bonnie Baker, Local B-4, January 1, 2000 
Paul Bark, Local 919, April 24, 2000 
Stephen Barko, Local 27, 2000 
Enos Barnes, Local 44, January 2, 2000 
Eugene Barragy, Local 80, October 28, 2000 
William Bateman, Local 700, November 8, 2000 
Gerald Bates, Local 504, December 4, 2000 
William Baxter, Local 107, August, 2000 
Kenneth Becker, Local 695, August 1, 2000 
Arthur W. Beeman, Locals 600/780, January 4, 2000 
Hilliard Been, Local 306, December 4, 2000 
Mary Belanger, Local 705, November 23, 2000 
Robert Belcher, Local 700, June 11, 2000 
Gus Bell, Local 127, February 18, 2000 
Jerry Benane, Local 33, November 27, 2000 
Vito Benedetto, Local 110, October 23, 2000 
Mark Benson, Local 58, May 25, 2000 
Tom Bentley, Local 865, September 29, 2000 
Gilbert Bentrup, Local 66, January 11, 2000 
Carl Beonde, Local 44, October 6, 2000 
Samuel Berger, Local 418, October 28, 2000 
Samuel Berger, Local 8, December 9, 2000 
Julian Bergman, Local 700, August 7, 2000 
Brian Bidder, Local 695, December 14, 2000 
Carl Biddescombe, Local 44, November 4, 2000 
Herman Bierley, Jr., Local 224, September, 2000 
Peter Black, Local 63, July 24, 2000 
Walter Bluemel, Local 600, March 27, 2000 
Alphonse Blumenthal, Local 476, July 16, 2000 
David Blumgart, Sr., Local 52, May 2, 2000
Eugene Boesch, Local 600, April 26, 2000 
J. Paul Bondar, Local 63, November 8, 2000 
Evelyn Bongard, Local 13, November 30, 2000 
Wilburn Bostic, Jr., Local 278, December 7, 2000 
Arthur Bowden, Local 321, October 15, 2000 
John Boyle, Sr., Local 632, December 24, 2000 
Christopher Braddy, Local 320, October 1, 2000 
Elmo Brandeberry, Local 228, March 1, 2000 
Hugo Brandon, Local 600, August 24, 2000 
Roy Brann, Local 150, 2000 
Pat Brennan, Local 873, December 18, 2000 
Lester Bresnic, Local 700, May 5, 2000 
David Bretherton, Local 700, May 11, 2000 
Fredda Briant, Local 764, September 10, 2000 
Jack Briggs, Local 44, March 22, 2000 
Charles Britz, Local 695, August 21, 2000 
Jack Brock, Local 38, April 18, 2000 
Jack Brooks, Local 728, March 16, 2000 
William Browder, Local 784, December 4, 2000 
Willis Brunner, Local 44, March 10, 2000 
Jimmie Bullock, Local 700, May 13, 2000 
John Bury, Local USA 829, November 12, 2000 
Linda Busenlehner, Local 835, May 24, 2000 
Jose Bustos, Local B60, October, 2000 
Bradford Butler, Local 99, March, 2000 
 
Irwin Cadden, Local 700, January 9, 2000 
Irene Caine, Local 705, May 31, 2000 
Sal Canonica, Local 592 
Arthur Carbon, Local 25, January 11, 2000 
Julio Carrillo, Local 44, January 18, 2000 
Joan Case, Local 839, April 7, 2000 
Edward Cassin, Local 750, June, 2000 
Donald Cataldo, Local One, July 15, 2000 
Michael Catanzaro, Local One, August 5, 2000 
Eric Chain, Local 720, April 21, 2000 
Craig Chapin, Local 274, March 13, 2000 
Ralph Cipione, Local One, September 9, 2000 
James Clark, Local 700, July 20, 2000
Gordon Clark, Local 28, October 30, 2000 
John Clarke, Local 173, June 14, 2000 
Michael Claypool, Local 44, March 10, 2000 
C. Raymond Cline, Local 720, September 5, 2000 
Joseph Coffey, Local 600, March 8, 2000 
Alexander Cohen, Local ATPAM 18032, April 22, 2000 
Charles Coleman, Local 700, July 11, 2000 
Arthur Collins, Local 84, September 17, 2000 
Kathleen Commerford, Local B-4, May, 2000 
Richard Connell, Local 199, January 17, 2000 
Earl Cooper, Local 700, December 5, 2000 
Harry Cooper, Local 700, June 6, 2000 
Gertrude Corkins, Local 875, February 3, 2000 
Thomas Corrigan, Local 834, January 2, 2000 
Robert Coyle, Local 600, October 27, 2000 
Leroy Cross, Local 839, December 21, 2000
Karen Crudge, Local 839, November 14, 2000 
Harold Cubitt, Local 751, March 7, 2000
Robert Cybula, Local 798, November 17, 2000 
John Cycon, Local One, April 13, 2000 
Edmond Cyr, Local 44, August 30, 2000 
 
Robert D'Arcy, Local 702, February 28, 2000 
Rene D'Auriac, Local USA 829, May 13, 2000 
Arthur Davis, Local 839, May 9, 2000 
Lorraine Dawson, Local 705, November 26, 2000 
Henry Denecke, Local 695, March 12, 2000 
Richard Dennis, Local 780, August 23, 2000 
Robert DeMarais, Local 99, February, 2000 
Aaron Dicks, Local 700, January 4, 2000 
Anthony DiMarco, Local 700, January 5, 2000 
Robert DiPasqua, Local 702, February 28, 2000 
John Dixon, Local 44, October 18, 2000 
Graham Docherty, Local 873, May 11, 2000 
Herb Dodge, Local 42, March 25, 2000 
Robert Dodson, Local 33, June 22, 2000 
Walter Dombrow, Local 600, July 24, 2000 
Michael Domenico, Local 829, August, 2000 
Tim Downs, Local 44, August 9, 2000 
Clayton Drake, Local 705, February 18, 2000 
Edward Drobot, Local 44, June 15, 2000 
John Dronsky, Local 700, September 20, 2000 
Anthony DuChesne, Local 80, October 18, 2000 
Gordon Dunn, Local 219, June 1, 2000 
Edward Dunne, Local 764, April 14, 2000 
Huey Duval, Local 44, October 5, 2000 
Seymour D'Voret, Local 110, July 9, 2000 
 
Eyvind Earle, Local 839, July 20, 2000 
Robert Early, Local 16, June 8, 2000 
William Eckart, Local USA 829, March 30, 2000 
Jeff Eggleston, Local 191, August 12, 2000 
Peter Elarde, Local 306, March 7, 2000 
Eldon Elder, Local USA829, December 11, 2000 
Charles Elson, Local USA 829, March 30, 2000 
Harold Elzy, Jr., Local 17, December 30, 2000 
William Engesser, Local One, September 11, 2000 
Jim Engh, Local 80, 2000 
John Ercole, Local 600, December 14, 2000 
Donald Ernst, Local 476, October 27, 2000 
Opie Evans, Local 48, June 10, 2000 
 
Ronald Fagan, Local 700, October 21, 2000 
Steven Faggard, Local 44, October 26, 2000 
Lee Favour, Local 251, February 23, 2000 
John D. Fehr, Local 102, March 4, 2000 
Frank A. Fertitta, Local 306, November 20, 2000 
Paul Fine, Local 306, February 7, 2000 
John Finnerty, Jr., Local 4, December 30, 2000 
Margaret Fitzgerald, Local 764, January 1, 2000 
Henry Flax, Local 623, August, 2000 
Gus Fleming, Local ATPAM 18032, May 6, 2000 
Harry Flessas, Local 11, June 11, 2000 
Charles Flynn, Local 695, November 1, 2000 
Sam Ford, Local 700, August 20, 2000 
Donald Foster, Local 839, May 12, 2000 
Barry Franenberg, Local 44, June 28, 2000 
Adam Frank, Local 700, March 21, 2000 
Beau Franklin, Local 695, December 4, 2000 
Robert Freer, Local 44, February 13, 2000 
Arthur Freyer, Local 16, January 11, 2000 
Lloyd Fuller, Local 190, May 29, 2000 
 
Dominic Garcea, Local 311, June 9, 2000 
Rene Garcia, Local 839, November 29, 2000 
William Gardner, Local 695, November 12, 2000 
Daniel Gasper, Local 756, July, 2000 
Tony Gee, Local 134, October 14, 2000 
Michael Gelfuso, Local 44, April 17, 2000 
Mark Gerhardt, Local 764, June 15, 2000 
Robert Gilbert, Local 600, November 1, 2000 
Marjorie Giles, Local 764, June 15, 2000 
Julius Gittleman, Local 695, July 19, 2000 
Don Glasshoff, Local 44, March 2, 2000 
Mikael Glattes, local 600, June 22, 2000 
Michael Glennon, Local 600, June 4, 2000 
Irving Goldman, Local 306, May 1, 2000 
Warren Goldsmith, Local 700, April 25, 2000 
Jerry Good, Local 600, September 10, 2000 
Nate Gourvitch, Local 50, May, 2000 
Yuri Grachev, Local USA 829, June 30, 2000 
Richard Graham, Local One, September 12, 2000 
Wallace Graham, Local 44, December 5, 2000 
John Grano, Local One, January 6, 2000 
Dennis Gratton, Sr., Local One, June 7, 2000 
Garold Greathouse, Local 204, January 17, 2000 
Marcell Greco, Local 700, January 21, 2000 
Harry Greenberg, Local 52, September 12, 2000 
Al Greenwood, Local 77, January 11, 2000 
Derek Grieve, Local 891, December 24, 2000 
Francis Griffenkranz, Local One, December 30, 2000 
George Griffith, Local 752, August 4, 2000 
Ernie Grossman, Local 818, July 26, 2000 
D.C. Gustafson, Jr., Local 44, November 9, 2000 
Stephen Guzzo, Local 683, January 20, 2000 
 
Michael Hall, Local 348, February 16, 2000 
Milton Halpert, Local One, October 23, 2000 
Carl Hansen, Local 44, November 9, 2000 
J.B. Hardin, Local 249, November, 2000 
Barbara Harris, Local USA829, November 3, 2000 
Robert Hart, Local 52, November 17, 2000 
William Hartigan, Local 600, February 1, 2000 
Herb Hartman, Local 357, January, 2000 
John Harty, Sr., Local One, December 24, 2000 
Harvey Hauer, Local 38, May 17, 2000 
William Hauser, Local 146, July 21, 2000 
Frank Hawk, Local 44, November 27, 2000 
James Hawthorne, Local ATPAM 18032, November 22, 2000 
Cyndi Haynes, Local F-53 
Joseph Healey, Local B-754, July 10, 2000 
Louis Hearon, Local 44, June 9, 2000 
George Heffley, Local 44, February 29, 2000 
Roberina Heine, Local 600, January 1, 2000 
Frank Herman, Local 780, April 29, 2000 
Ira Heymann, Local 700, April 11, 2000 
George Hiam, Local 504, August 20, 2000 
Alan J. Hibel, Local 262, August 2000 
Kenneth Hickman, Local 695, October 28, 2000 
Jack Higgins, Local 891, June 30, 2000 
William Hines, Local 600, January 10, 2000 
Thomas Hinton, Local 751, February 8, 2000 
Doug Hirtle, Local 891, March 22, 2000 
Fred Hoffman, Local 2, September 18, 2000 
Edwin Hogan, Local 476, March 2, 2000 
John Hogan, Local 31, November 9, 2000 
Louis Hogue, Local 695, August 13, 2000 
Philo Holderness, Local 600, April 3, 2000 
David Horowitz, Local 44, July 1, 2000 
Harry Horrocks, Local 600, April 20, 2000 
Carmon Howell, Local 80, 2000 
Karl Humberston, Local 835, February 24, 2000 
Theresa Humphrey, Local 805, January 10, 2000 
Dick Hunsaker, Local 728, July 21, 2000 
Donald Hurt, Local 194, August 30, 2000 
William Hurtz, Local 839, October 14, 2000 
John Hussey, Local 600, May 9, 2000 
 
Daron Ingebretsen, Local 99, November, 2000 
Thomas Irvin, Local 179, February 5, 2000 
Ralph Ives, Local 700, July 2, 2000 
 
Debra Jefferson, Local 33, January 9, 2000 
Wesley Jefferies, Local 705, July 12, 2000 
Charles Jenkins, Local 44, November 19, 2000 
William Jenks, Local 74, June 1, 2000 
Nathan Jesselson, Local 22, March 12, 2000 
Pamela Johnson, Local 21, June 18, 2000 
Ray Johnson, Local 695, December 9, 2000 
Roy Johnson, Jr., Local 38, June 5, 2000 
William Johnson, Local 600, September 22, 2000 
Franklin Jones, Local 728, October 10, 2000 
Thomas Judson, Local 33, July 14, 2000 
 
Sheldon Kanter, Local 306, May 21, 2000 
Nathan Kaplan, Local 366, January 31, 2000 
Arthur Karch, Local 306, December 22, 2000 
Christian Karinja, Local 702, March 9, 2000 
Walter Karwicki, Local USA829, October 19, 2000 
Barry Kaufmann, Local 752, December 19, 2000 
Michael Kavanagh, Local 873, April 9, 2000 
Joe Kavigan, Local 700, July 27, 2000 
John Kean, Local 695, January 27, 2000 
Francis Keilhack, Local 498, April 15, 2000 
Charles Kenworthy, Local 695, January 16, 2000 
Stewart Kesterson, Local 194, November 24, 2000 
John Kiefer, Local 751, August 12, 2000 
Vivian Koehler, Local 110, June 27, 2000 
Raymond Koenig, Local 600, March 16, 2000 
Don Kohler, Local 306, May 28, 2000 
Joseph Kowalski, Local 112, March 24, 2000 
Samuel Kravitt, Local 600, June 30, 2000 
Yvonne Kubis, Local 705, March 19, 2000 
Joseph Kuri, Local 44, October 29, 2000 
 
Edward LaGraize, Local 39, October 18, 2000 
Clayton Lambert, Local 600, January 26, 2000 
Steve Lambert, Local 173, August 25, 2000 
Arnett Landon, Local 600, December 20, 2000 
Michael Landry, Local USA829, December 24, 2000 
Sidney Landy, Local One, March 1, 2000 
Linda Langdon, Local 891, April 21, 2000 
Donald Laprade, Local 297 
Wayne Lauxman, Local 48, April 7, 2000 
Edward Lawrence, Local 818, August 1, 2000 
Calvin Laxson, Local 683, November 6, 2000 
Richard Lea, Local 44, September 4, 2000 
Paul LeBlanc, Local 631, April 10, 2000 
Howard Leeder, Local One, August 11, 2000 
Robert Leeds, Local, October 8, 2000 
Gary Leth, Local 729, 2000 
Jenny Levangie, Local 600, December 30, 2000 
John Levy, Local 52, June 20, 2000 
Alan Lieberman, Local 80, October 28, 2000 
Norman Liemberger, Local 233, January, 2000 
Thomas Liggett, Local 228, March 29, 2000 
William Lindstrom, Jr., Local 51, 2000 
John Linxwiler, Local 69, 2000 
Steven Lippert, Local 44, June 4, 2000 
David Lipsky, Local ATPAM 18032, June 16, 2000 
William Lish, Local 545, April 20, 2000 
Manuel Lomas, Sr., Local 76, April 7, 2000 
Milton London, Local 133, December 19, 2000 
Geneva Lonkey, Local 874, March 28, 2000 
Ruben Lopez, Local 816, October 12, 2000 
David Loughran, Local One, February 8, 2000 
Beth Lundin, Local 44, November 11, 2000 
Christopher Lynch, Locals 600/728, September 16, 2000 
Harold Lynch, Sr., Local One, January 2, 2000 
Aggie Lyon, Local 705, August 1, 2000 
 
Dale Mackowiak, Local 835, June 7, 2000 
Alastair MacQuarrie, Local 849 
Joe Madera, Local 705, June 5, 2000 
Robert Magahay, Local 705, October 31, 2000 
Alexander Magosci, Local 794, October 21, 2000 
Joseph Maguire, Local 751, August 25, 2000 
Richard Mahoney, Local 705, April 27, 2000 
John Maloney, Local 750, November 26, 2000 
Tim Manluso, Local 49, June 1, 2000 
Robert Mansfield, Local 695, April 13, 2000 
Richard Mansfiled, Local 44, July 8, 2000 
Joseph Marazzito, Local 44, May 4, 2000 
Joe Marciano, Local B-90, December 11, 2000 
Michael Marriette, Local 322, August 28, 2000 
Richard Marstin, Local 44, August 12, 2000 
Edward Mascaro, Local 366, April 10, 2000 
Karen May, Local 105, June 30, 2000 
Frank McBride, Local 52, October 15, 2000 
Charles McCahan, Local 27, 2000 
Warren McCarron, Local One, December 14, 2000 
William McCarthy, Local 6, June 7, 2000 
William McCaughey, Local 695, May 26, 2000 
Donald Wayne McClendon, Local 51, 2000 
Willard McCullough, Local 521, January 17, 2000 
William McDonough, Local 51, May 15, 2000 
Madeline McEvoy, Local USA 829, March 30, 2000 
Richard McFarland, Local 297, 2000 
Thomas McGarty, Local One, July 5, 2000 
Philip McGrath, Local 21, May 15, 2000 
Bernard McNulty, Local 44, December 18, 2000 
Jean-Guy Meilleur, Local 212, September 11, 2000 
Louis Mellion, Local 48, June 5, 2000 
Louise Ment, Local ATPAM 18032, September 30, 2000 
David Merrick, Local ATPAM 18032, April 26, 2000 
Ralph Metcalf, Local 461, May 20, 2000 
Henry Meyer, Local 695, February 10, 2000 
Klaus Meyer, Local One, September 22, 2000 
Mike Michaels, Local 306, May 28, 2000 
Seth Micklin, Local 44, July 4, 2000 
Barbara Miller, Local 839, May 16, 2000 
Douglas Miller, Local 720, January 21, 2000 
Gerald Mocciolla, Local 926, June 1, 2000 
Jack Monroe, Local 44, September 12, 2000 
Louie Montevecchi, Local One/4, May 15, 2000 
Terry Moore, Local 700, July 13, 2000 
William Moore, Local USA 829, May 20, 2000 
Robert Moreno, Local 600, September 1, 2000 
Don Morgan, Local 818, August 2, 2000 
Augusta Morton, Local 705, July 19, 2000 
Edwin Mountford, Local 64, September 28, 2000 
Alfred Muellerm, Local 224, April 9, 2000 
Robert Mundell, Jr., Local 728, September 16, 2000 
John Murphy, Local 52, August 7, 2000 
William Murphy, Local 700, April 5, 2000 
Grisha Mynova, Local 764, January 15, 2000 
 
Charles Naecker, Sr., Local 22, March 12, 2000 
Cheryl Nafus, Local 33, April 8, 2000 
Donald Nasca, Local One, June 17, 2000 
Buf Nerbovig, Local 839, October 1, 2000 
Charles Newmay, Local 370, June 6, 2000 
Peter Nichols, Local 363, June 24, 2000 
Hans Nielsen, Local One, March 20, 2000 
Daniel Nirdall, Local One, January 16, 2000 
Roland Nivette, Sr., Local 33, October 33, 2000 
Jane Nordin, Local 839, November 28, 2000 
Lovell Norman, Local 700, August 5, 2000 
Lovell Norman, Local 839, August 1, 2000 
Edgar Norris, Jr., Local 205, May 26, 2000 
 
James Oakerson, Local 33, October 20, 2000 
William O'Brien, Local 876, December, 2000 
Christopher Oliver, Local 80, 2000 
James Olson, Local 44, August 23, 2000 
Samuel O'Steen, Local 700, October 11, 2000 
Robert Overbeck, Local 44, December 11, 2000 
Gene Owens, Local 521, March 19, 2000 
Jack Ozark, Local 839, November 16, 2000 
 
Frank E. Page, Local 110, January 19, 2000 
Thomas Paige, Local 22, June 22, 2000 
Eugene Palmer, Local 700, February 11, 2000 
Allan Palmquist, Local 44, December 15, 2000 
John Parmely, Local 340, November 10, 2000 
Richard Patterson, Local 24, August 15, 2000 
Thomas Pedigo, Local 44, January 25, 2000 
Wilbert Peifer, Local 44, December 12, 2000 
William Peirano, Local 4, February 16, 2000 
Eugene E. Pendleton, Local 700, July 31, 2000
Angel Perez, Local 44, November 16, 2000 
Kenneth Pessier, Local 333, June 10, 2000 
Peter Petersen, Local 44, October 8, 2000 
Phil Peterson, Local 122, July 31, 2000 
Lori Petre, Local 578, October 4, 2000 
Edward Pfaus, Local 58, May 5, 2000 
Robert Phelps, Local 705, March 2, 2000 
Clive Phillips, Local 784, July 11, 2000 
Kevin Pietrzak, Local 891, November 30, 2000 
John Pimbell, Local 728, November 14, 2000 
Richard Pingel, Local 695, January 18, 2000 
Joanne Plein, Local 839, December 1, 2000 
Wintold Podszus, Local 63, October 2000 
Jordan Poropat, Local 33, August 18, 2000 
Gene Portwood, Jr., Local 839, July 17, 2000 
Mark Potocki, Local 487, August 30, 2000 
Mark Potoki, Local 839, July 17, 2000 
Evelyn Prehoda, Local 705, August 7, 2000 
Edward Prested, Local 199, January 4, 2000 
Lowell Price, Local 415, April 10, 2000 
Maurice Priest, Local 144, August 13, 2000 
Hugh Pruett, Local 769, May 5, 2000 
Peter Putas, Local 33, June 22, 2000 
James Putt, Local 33, April 20, 2000 
 
Epifanio Quintana, Local 107, April 20, 2000 
 
Leigh Rand, Local USA829, October 19, 2000 
Lawson Rankin, Local 574, March 29, 2000 
John Ranson, Local 52, January 28, 2000 
Julia Raymond, Local 839, December 5, 2000 
Eugene Reed, Local 44, December 10, 2000 
Robert Reich, Local 700, March 1, 2000 
Marilyn Reiss, Local 818, 2000 
Joseph Ricca, Local 306, May 11, 2000 
Bernard Richmond, Local One, January 6, 2000 
Anthony Rizzo, Local 839, January 17, 2000 
John Robbins, Local One, April 24, 2000 
Michael Roberts, Local 600, May 24, 2000 
Ronald Roberts, Local 150, February 25, 2000 
Bernard Robertson, Sr., Local 22, February 13, 2000 
William Rocca, Local 5, May 16, 2000 
Jeanne Rochlin, Local 700, December 24, 2000 
Dorothy Rodman, Local 161, 2000 
Jairo Rodriguez, Local 683, October 16, 2000 
Philip Romano, Local 44, June 20, 2000 
Samuel Romano, Local 8, May 4, 2000 
Malvina Romero, Local 705, January 6, 2000 
Harvey Rossdale, Local 764, January 3, 2000 
Thomas Rowe, Local 50, December 26, 2000 
Gaetano Ruggiero, Local 702, January 28, 2000 
Scott Rutledge, Local 76, July 9, 2000 
Danny Ryan, Local 99, May, 2000 
John Ryan, Local 22, April 16, 2000 
 
Michael Saltarelli, Local 702, April 9, 2000 
Stephen Sanders, Local 683, March 27, 2000 
Jay Sarbry, Local 839, June 13, 2000 
G. W. Saunders, Local 348, June, 2000 
Thomas Sayers, Local 33, May 13, 2000 
Billy Scamihorn, Local 33, June 7, 2000 
William Scamihorn, Local 33, June 12, 2000 
Joseph Schappach, Local One, September 17, 2000 
Jeffrey Schulman, Local 306, August, 2000 
James Seagrove, Local 33, March 23, 2000 
Richard Seger, Local USA829, December 25, 2000 
Michael Sforza, Local 44, May 24, 2000 
Philip Shafan, Local 306, April 13, 2000 
Irving Shapiro, Local 306, November 9, 2000 
Mark Shapiro, Local 2, October 24, 2000 
Moses Shaw, Local 150, December 1, 2000 
Scott Sherline, Local 695, January 3, 2000 
Evelyn Sherwood, Local 839, August 29, 2000 
Samuel Shindelbower, Local 552, September 17, 2000 
Roger Shuman, Local 33, Octboer 16, 2000 
Bill Shuttleworth, Local 757, July, 2000 
Murray Sigel, Local One, January 27, 2000 
Clayborn Slaughter, Local 110, December 1, 2000 
Nettie Smith, Local 764, January 23, 2000 
William Smidt, Local USA829, November 13, 2000 
Warren Smith, Local 8, July 11, 2000 
Terry Snyder, Local 764, September 16, 2000 
Syd Sollish, Local 534, March 23, 2000 
Ralph Sommerville, Local 839, February 12, 2000 
Louis Sowa, Local 33, May 3, 2000 
Ralph Spaniardi, Local 794, January 24, 2000 
William Spencer, Local 38, December 31, 2000 
Morton Spiro, Local 306, December 14, 2000 
Walter Stanchfield, Local 839, September 7, 2000 
Robert Staples, Local 695, March 21, 2000 
Virginia Starr, Local 700, February 11, 2000 
Martin Stein, Local One, October 11, 2000 
David Steinberg, Local 819, November, 2000 
Henry Steuart, Local 695, April 4, 2000 
Henri Stiner, Local One, October 30, 2000 
Larry Strong, Local 700, November 24, 2000 
William Stryjewski, Local 2, June 28, 2000 
Frank Supak, Local 33/720, March 3, 2000 
Joseph Sutera, Local B90, January 20, 2000 
Edward Swanson, Local 52, December 12, 2000
Nick Sweetman, Local 873, September 23, 2000
Robert Swink, Local 700, August 15, 2000 
Alesander Szewczyk, Local 764, April 30, 2000 
 
Shevra Tait, Local USA829, December 9, 2000 
John Tamulonis, Local 33, March 26, 2000 
James Tante, Local 728, September 25, 2000 
Alan Tarr, Local 600, December 10, 2000 
Winfred Tennison, Local 695, March 18, 2000 
Al Terban, Local ATPAM 18032, December 21, 2000 
Donald Terrell, Local 695, March 18, 2000 
Frank Testa, Local 44, November 12, 2000 
Angelo Thanos, Local 780, July 29, 2000 
Lowell Thomas, Local 44, February 5, 2000
Roy Thomas, Local 720, March 7, 2000 
Shirley Thomas, Local 839, June 7, 2000 
William Tint, Local 695, September 3, 2000 
Julian Townsend, Locals 600/700, August 6, 2000 
Paul Trachtenberg, Local 816, October 30, 2000 
John Trask, Local 600, April 17, 2000 
Martin Trask, Local 353, June 2, 2000 
Melvin Traxel, Local 600, March 18, 2000 
Arthur Tremblay, Local 16, May 7, 2000 
Richard Trice, Local 545, July 17, 2000 
Eugene Triol, Local 44, November 2, 2000 
Bradford Troutman III, Local 44, November 13, 2000 
Norman Tuers, Local 847, October 18, 2000 
Ted Turberville, Local 78, January 12, 2000 
Robert Turner, Local 44, May 1, 2000
Paul Tyler, Local 2, March 18, 2000 
Charles Uchima, Local 819, February, 2000 
Delphine Urbien, Local 504, December 23, 2000 
 
Jill Vandenburg, Local 700, June 29, 2000 
Ivan Van Perre, Sr., Local 16, June 13, 2000 
William Van Praag, Local 700, August 11, 2000 
John Van Stralen, Local 33, March 21, 2000 
John Viazanko, Local 600, April 30, 2000 
Carl Vitelli, III, Local One, July 19, 2000 
Mario VonKorff, Local 700, September 21, 2000 
 
Barbara Wagner, Local 769, March 16, 2000 
Natalie Walker, Local USA 829, January 16, 2000 
Daniel Walters, Local One, Octobe 11, 2000 
Philip Wardrop, Locals 348/891, June 25, 2000 
Elmer Wasden, Local 769, March 31, 2000 
Raymond Watkins, Local 98, December 5, 2000 
Milton Watt, Local 818, March 7, 2000 
William Webb, Local 44, June 9, 2000 
Fern Weber, Local 705, March 2, 2000 
Michael Webster, Local 839, November 15, 2000
Carleton Weir, Local 695, August 4, 2000 
Allen Welch, Local 201, March 10, 2000 
William Welson, Local 839, April 9, 2000 
Stephen Weneinger, Local 44, July 29, 2000 
Davis West, Local 816, February 27, 2000 
Miles White, Local USA 829 
Robert White, Local 369, December 24, 2000 
Arthur Wick, Local 26, January 25, 2000 
Paul Wiley, Local 42, November 29, 2000 
Elliot Williams, Local 751, January 28, 2000 
Charlie Wilson, Local 702, April 25, 2000 
David Wilson, Local 720, April 6, 2000 
Dean Wilson, Local 151, May 29, 2000 
Sally Wimmer, Local 600, July 8, 2000 
George Witts, Local 700, July 26, 2000 
Milton Wolff, Local USA829, December 14, 2000 
William Wolff, Local B38, March 16, 2000 
Victor Wolinsky, Local One, October 12, 2000 
Audrey Woll, Local 683, March 2, 2000 
Darril Wood, Local 44, March 17, 2000 
Steve Woodard, Local 80, October 8, 2000 
John Woodcock, Local 700, August 13, 2000 
Howard Woods, Local 26, October 16, 2000
Troy Workman, Local 33, February 21, 2000 
William Worsham, Local 33, May 15, 2000
Lothrop Worth, Local 600, March 16, 2000 
 
Julie Yahnert, Local 883, March 15, 2000 
Joseph Yario, Local 110/476, July 17, 2000 
Vincent Yarmel, Local 33, January 4, 2000 
Albin Yerman, Local 627, April, 2000 
 
Leandro Zarelli, Local 705, April 3, 2000 
Sam Zaslove, Local 728, December 29, 2000 
Robert Zetterberg, Local 52, February 26, 2000 
Joseph Zid, Local 110, October 17, 2000 
Morton Zolotow, Local ATPAM 18032, September 16, 2000 
Alexander Zombik, Local 835, December 30, 2000
Richard Zuhn, Local 110, March 5, 2000