You are here

Upcoming Events

Saturday, July 21, 2018 (All day) to Sunday, July 22, 2018 (All day)
Eugene, OR
Saturday, July 21, 2018 (All day)
Monday, August 6, 2018 (All day) to Friday, August 10, 2018 (All day)
New York, NY

In Memoriam - 2010

We dedicate this Memoriam Section to perpetuate the memory of those members who have gone to their eternal rest.

 

Gerald O. Abraham, Local 720, January 24, 2010
Nostradamu Abrahano, Local 122, April 24, 2010 
Bernie Abramson, Local 600, August 17, 2010 
Umberto Accardi, Local 705, October 23, 2010 
John P. Accardo, Local 110, May 23, 2010
Denis Adelsberger, Local 834, January 1, 2010
John W. Aldays, Local 44, June 14, 2010 
Adolf Aldrich, Local USA829, April 2, 2010 
Bryan W. Aldrich, Local 44, December 3, 2010 
Robert Aldridge, Local 80, February 8, 2010 
Dorothea Allen, Local 700, April 17, 2010
Gary Alonzo, Local 728, March 16, 2010
Alex M. Alvarez, Local 44, August 27, 2010 
Paul Anderson, Local 700, March 8, 2010
Gary Antonacci, Local 729, March 9, 2010
Jon Martin Antunovich, Local 728, January 30, 2010
Louis Appel, Local 751, February 18, 2010 
Brian D. Archer, Local 274, July 9, 2010
Joseph F. Archer, Local 52, January 11, 2010
Rick R.A. Ayotte, Local 80, October 12, 2010 
 
Peter A. Battle, Local 700, December 9, 2010 
David Bauman, Local 199, March 26, 2010
Brian Beck, Local 873, August 2, 2010
Eva A. Bell, Local 212, November 1, 2010 
George Bell, Local 212, November 4, 2010
Roland L. Bell, Local 600, March 30, 2010
William Benzummin, Local 58, March 27, 2010
John W. Bergmann, Local 336, December 27, 2010 
Roger W. Bernstein, Local 44, August 17, 2010 
Ralph Bieber, Local 12, December 31, 2010 
Mary H. Birmingham, Local B754, February 1, 2010
Ernest Blackburn, Local 63, February 8, 2010 
David Blakeslee, ATPAM Local 18032, April 29, 2010
Maurice V. Blanchard, Local 158, March 27, 2010
David E. Blewitt, Locals 600/700, July 8, 2010 
John H. Bolz, Jr., Local 52, May 10, 2010 
Bob Borik, Local 891, December 10, 2010
John R. Braddock, Local 33, May 26, 2010 
Harry R. Brahmstadt, Local 2, June 25, 2010 
Roberto Brana, Local 494, October 16, 2010 
William J. Bratton, Local 1, July 1, 2010 
Jack D. Breeze, Local 873, May 23, 2010
Jack Ralph Breeze, Local 667, May 27, 2010
Gordon Brenner, Local 700, April 3, 2010
Warren G. Bridwell, Local 44, March 8, 2010
Edward C. Brown, Local 3, September 20, 2010 
James Brown, Local 600, March 19, 2010 
Lloyd Brown, Local 873, November 16, 2010 
Richard E. Brown, Local 16, June 23, 2010 
William B. Bryant, Local 728, January 15, 2010 
Salvatore Bua, Local 794, April 8, 2010 
Michael J. Buermann, Sr., Local 6, December 16, 2010 
Vincenzo Buffolino, Local 44, February 9, 2010
Paul Bukowski, Local 632, December 30, 2010 
Edward M. Bullard Sr., Local 1, May 5, 2010 
Ron Bunt, Local 873, June 9, 2010
Joyce Burevitch, Local 764, September 16, 2010
Clarence T. Burke, Local 3, November 25, 2010 
 
Steven Ray Callahan, Local 700, October 17, 2010 
Brian W. Cameron, Local 212, February 1, 2010
Colin Campbell, Local 118, June 30, 2010
Matthew Campbell, Locals 822/873, October 18, 2010 
Joseph Capasso, Local 306, March 23, 2010
Ronald Carnegie, Local 28, August 8, 2010
Frank J. Carofalo, Local 1, April 13, 2010
Genevieve Caron, Local 891, February 3, 2010
Enrique Carreon, Local 600, October 13, 2010 
George William Carroll, Local 17, February 22, 2010
Roland Carttom, Local B29, November 20, 2010 
Donald R. Carver, Local 683, May 3, 2010
Betty J. Cash, Local 774, June 30, 2010
Sherry Caudle, Local 706, May 8, 2010
Nancy Cellini, Local 799, November 25, 2010 
Gary C. Champagne, Local 478, April 1, 2010
David Christensen, Local 835, July 20, 2010
Charlotte Clarke, Local 764, April 7, 2010
Richard Cobb, Local 751, October 2, 2010 
John E. Code, Local 33, October 29, 2010 
John A. Cooper, Jr., Local 1 October 8, 2010
John R. Corkill, ATPAM, November 20, 2010 
Enrico A. Cortese, Local 798, September 1, 2010
George Cote, Local 720, March 23, 2010 
George E. Cox, Jr., Local 4, May 1, 2010 
Ruth M. Crews, Local 631, December 10, 2010 
Emanuel E. Criminale, ATPAM, October 25, 2010
John Crisman, Local 476, July 24, 2010
Rita Crouch, Local 891, March 7, 2010
Wilfred R. Culley, Locals 58/873, December 27, 2010 
James J. Curry, Sr., Local 52, December 13, 2010 
Lavernia N. Curry, Local 44, July 18, 2010
Chuck Curtis, Local 122, December 15, 2010 
Karl T. Cutler, Local 500, December 20, 2010 
Fred J. Cyriacks, Jr., Local 1 November 17, 2010 
 
Michael S. D'Amico, Local 44, March 14, 2010
Michael D'Angelo, Local 728, December 6, 2010 
Santo D'Arienzo, Local 44, September 26, 2010
Yvonne David, Local 764, April 10, 2010
Mark Davies, Local 871, December 14, 2010 
Harry O. Davis, Jr., Local 134, October 12, 2010
Erwin Dehling, Local 1, May 29, 2010
Michael P. Dennison, Locals 705/892, September 1, 2010
Laura Desario, Local 751, July 4, 2010
Robert W. Devereaux, Local 93, May 8, 2010
Rolland Dicaire, Local 56, September 21, 2010
Paul Difiore, Local 820, February 7, 2010 
Mary K. Doherty, Local 24, July 23, 2010 
Des Dollery, Local 873, April 6, 2010
Donald J. Domas, Local 780, August 24, 2010
Robert Donn, Local 728, July 20, 2010
Pete Donohue, Local B754, April 30, 2010
Donald J. Doyle, Local 48, September 24, 2010 
Linda Dozoretz, Local 600, November 9, 2010 
John Draayer, Local 751, December 19, 2010 
Paul E. Duarte, Local 169, June 22, 2010 
 
Nancy Eagles, Local 891, September 11, 2010
Harry Edwards, Local 764, January 12, 2010
William F. Edwards, Local 1, June 2, 2010
Henry E. Eisenkramer, Local 600, March 10, 2010 
Harry Eisenoff, Local 700, October 7, 2010 
Ross Elliott, Local 600, March 22, 2010 
Donald Jay Elrod, Local 51, March 22, 2010
Alston A. Emanuel, Local 834, September 10, 2010
Donald F. Eviston, Local 5, March 26, 2010
Irving G. Ewen, Local 28, March 8, 2010
 
John Faerber, Local 44, October 10, 2010 
Cole Faircloth, Local 629, October 2, 2010 
Chris Feilden, Local 891, April 19, 2010
Alice Ferrier, Local 411, January 5, 2010 
Daniel Field, Local USA829, November 25, 2010 
James File, Local 55, March 24, 2010
Sante Fiore, Local USA829, May 17, 2010
Jerry J. Fitzpatrick, Local 44, October 31, 2010 
Kenneth G. Fitzpatrick, Local 52, July 18, 2010
Steve Fleury, Local 849, July 17, 2010
Roxanna Floyd, Local 706, January 28, 2010
Leo G. Fogarty, Local 110, January 25, 2010
Vic Fontaine, Local 63, September 15, 2010
Robert L. Forshier, Local 695, January 19, 2010
Rick E. Fragulia, Local B18, January 24, 2010
William A. Fraker, Sr., Local 600, May 31, 2010
Richard M. Francis, Local 600, July 19, 2010 
Donald Francisco, Local 720, January 13, 2010
James Fredericks, Local 52, March 28, 2010
 
Paul A. Gafa, Local 720, March 8, 2010
Frank Galambos, Local 412, November 26, 2010 
Howard Galbraith, Local 873, October 27, 2010 
Paul Gallanter, Local 306, September 15, 2010 
Robert Gary, Local 871, May 3, 2010
Barbara Gasior, Local 891, October 25, 2010
Fred Z. Gebler, Local 44, February 18, 2010
Douglas J. Geddings, Local 343, March 20, 2010
Earl W. Gehringer, Jr., Local 160, September 26, 2010 
Don Gervais, Local 891, June 17, 2010
Michael W. Gibbs, Locals 1/631, August 10, 2010
Terry R. Gilberry, Local 97, August 22, 2010
Peter Gill, Local 10, May 25, 2010 
Dean Gilmore, Local 695, November 9, 2010 
Andrew Gioe, Local 1, January 27, 2010
Stephanie Girard, Local USA829, December 30, 2010 
Kevin Glass, Local 119, May 10, 2010
Max Glenn, Local 600, December 28, 2010 
Irving Goldfarb, Local 44, April 11, 2010
Joseph Goldin, Local 1, October 9, 2010
Julio T. Gonzalez, II, Local 19, May 12, 2010 
Raymond A. Green, Local 166, December 30, 2010 
Anthony Guarrera, Local 600, March 12, 2010 
Donald Guidice, Local 700, March 11, 2010
Donn J. Gunnett, Local 44, January 13, 2010
Vincent R. Gutierrez, Local 700, April 6, 2010 
 
Donald P. Haggerty, Local 44, March 17, 2010
Peter Hall, Local USA829, May 27, 2010
Claude F. Hall Sr., Local 25, June 17, 2010
William J. Hamilton, Local 58, September 18, 2010
Charles E. Hamlett, Local 614, August 1, 2010
Donald R. Hansard, Sr., Local 700, October 3, 2010 
Chris Hansen, Local 669, June 26, 2010 
Paul David Harris, Local 44, December 30, 2010
Phillip Harris, Local B754, June 30, 2010
Raymond Harris, Local 50, September 20, 2010
William D. Harris, Local 80, October 15, 2010 
Richard Harrison, Local 700, March 25, 2010
Henry R. Hart, Local 1, March 21, 2010
Lee Hartman, Jr., Local 55, July 28, 2010
Benny C. Hartwick, Local 204, April 13, 2010
Ray W. Hartzell, Local 720, July 24, 2010
Russell Hastings, Local USA829, October 28, 2010 
John L. Hathorn, Local 700, July 25, 2010 
Arch J. Hawk, Local 329, April 26, 2010 
Mark Heiner, Local 44, January 11, 2010
Robert Heise, Local 470, December 3, 2010 
Deane Helms, Local 340, November 20, 2010 
Robert J. Helms, Local 4, September 9, 2010 
Billy R. Hensley, Local 44, January 4, 2010
Violet M. Henry, Local B751, May 20, 2010
David J. Hetzel, Local 199, April 1, 2010
Robert X. Higgins, Local 1, October 11, 2010 
Morris Hoffman, Local 52, December 23, 2010 
Roy F. Hopper, Local 5, March 29, 2010
 
Jerry S. Ibrahamian, Local 683, March 24, 2010
James Ivey, Local 772, September 13, 2010
 
Paul H. Jackson, III, Locals 27/209, July 4, 2010
Sol A. Jacobson, ATPAM 18032, February 17, 2010
Walter Janeczek, Local 74, August 26, 2010
Fred H. Johanns, Local 52, April 6, 2010 
Patrick C. Johnston, Local 44, July 12, 2010
Frederik Jones, Local 891, October 7, 2010
John J. Jones, Local 600, September 25, 2010 
Donald Jonke, Local 27, August 3, 2010
Vernon P. Jordan, Local 1, January 9, 2010
Gary P. Jung, Local 13, December 17, 2010
Raymond Junge, Local 728, February 6, 2010
Thomas J. Jurevick, Local 33, May 27, 2010 
 
Michael Kaahanui, Jr., Local 665, May 21, 2010 
Julie Kakelday-Tucker, Local 28, October 21, 2010 
Joseph P. Kane, Local 93, April 17, 2010
Morris Kaufman, Local 110, January 22, 2010
John D. Keenan, Local 873, March 9, 2010
Walter G. Keenan, Local 700, April 10, 2010
James Kennedy, Local 873, May 29, 2010
Auwae Noa Kepoikai, Local 665, April 6, 2010
James E. Kerwick, Local 52, March 19, 2010
Morris B. Kessler, Local 329, April 26, 2010
James J. Kiernan Jr. Local 1, May 22, 2010 
John King, Local B751, September 19, 2010
Barry Kingston, Local 44, November 20, 2010 
Craig Kinkel, Local 13, August 10, 2010
Kendrick Kinney, Local 700, January 28, 2010
Bernard B. Klein, Local 2, December 26, 2010 
Gerald Kleppel, Local 700, April 1, 2010
Lauri Klobas, Local 871, May 3, 2010
Nikita Knatz, Local 800, January 1, 2010 
Albert Koch, Local 1, June 5, 2010
Bruce Z. Kochman, Local 873, December 9, 2010 
Jack Dy Kokernoot, Local 500, October 11, 2010 
Howard Kramer, Local 80, April 4, 2010
Joseph J. Kronyak, Local 1, November 27, 2010
 
Jacques Laganniere, Local 212, January 6, 2010
Miguel Landeros, Jr., Local 728, June 16, 2010
Fritz Lauber, Local 44, October 5, 2010 
Ronald Lautore, Local 600, February 27, 2010
Edward Leary, Local 500, February 8, 2010
Greg A. Leatherman, Local 217, September 6, 2010
Leo Lebowitz, Local 600, September 19, 2010 
Edward R. Leddy, Local 1, August 5, 2010
Henry Leischke, Local 32, December 25, 2010 
Kenneth Leslie-Smith, Locals 411/667, October 5, 2010
Joseph Levy, Local 306, February 21, 2010 
Leon Levy, Local 700, April 8, 2010
Harry W. Lewis, Local 110, September 13, 2010
Salvador Licon, Local 705, January 2, 2010
Sarah Linquist, Local USA829, June 22, 2010
Neil Lisk, Local 600, September 22, 2010 
Richard H. Lizarrago, Local 336, April 5, 2010
Anthony Locorriere, Local 751, April 6, 2010 
Joseph Logar, Local 514, June 19, 2010
Joseph T. Loglisci, Local 1, August 9, 2010
Tyrone Long, Local 1, November 28, 2010 
Warren Longe, Local 105, May 31, 2010
Evaristo Lopez, Local 122, May 1, 2010 
Chester J. Lord, Local 600, January 22, 2010 
Michael Lotosky, Local 873, September 24, 2010
Glenn Ludlow, Local 212, January 9, 2010
Don Lynch, Local 706, January 21, 2010
Joseph M. Lynch, Local 1, September 27, 2010
 
Neil MacDonald, Local 63, July 20, 2010
Ronald J. Mackiewicz, Jr., Local 798, May 10, 2010 
John E. MacNeil, 873, March 16, 2010 
Guerino "Jerry" Maiorani, Local B90, August 20, 2010
D. Karl Malkames, Local 600, March 8, 2010 
Luke J. Malloy, Local 481, April 20, 2010 
Vincent J. Mancini, Local 1, April 5, 2010
Therese Marian, Local 705, January 17, 2010
Gary F. Marlatt, Local 891, April 8, 2010
Cal A. Marlin, Local 600, November 9, 2010 
Jack Martell, Local 210, October 7, 2010
Helen Martynick, Local 751, July 7, 2010
Robert Massa, Local 1, June 10, 2010
Ben Massi, Jr., Local 729, November 10, 2010
Lynn Masters, Local 706, June 5, 2010
Robert Matthews, Local 729, August 6, 2010
Charles F. Mattson, Local 44, August 10, 2010 
Charles T. Mattson, Local 52, December 3, 2010 
Barbara Mayer, Local 720, January 31, 2010
Michael McAteer, Local 80, April 27, 2010
Charles McClennahan, Local USA829, December 8, 2010 
Morton A. McConnell, Local 1, November 21, 2010
Grant Le McCune, Local 44, December 27, 2010 
Margaret McDonough, Local USA829, April 3, 2010
David K. McDougall, Local 485, December 30, 2010 
Andrew I. McDowall, Local 600, April 29, 2010 
Russell K. McElhannon, Local 44, February 14, 2010
Thomas E. McGauley, Local 96, March 18, 2010
Cornelius McGranery, Local 752, April 1, 2010 
Lester McGraw, Local 500, September 3, 2010
Richard McGuire, Local 618, May 13, 2010 
John McInally, Local 729, January 31, 2010
Greg McKinnon, Local 300, April 5, 2010
Ray McLendon, Local 51, February 26, 2010 
Dorothy Meehan, Local 751, June 19, 2010
Sally Jo Menke, Local 700, September 28, 2010 
Richard Mercado, Local 1, July 1, 2010
William A. Mesecher, Local 15, March 8, 2010 
Steven Metzger, Local 829, May 10, 2010
Arnold F. Meusborn, Local 33, August 11, 2010
Allan Meuse, Local 873, April 11, 2010
Howard F. Meyer, Local 52, January 15, 2010
Voya Mikulic, Local 728, October 2, 2010 
Joe P. Milinovic, Local 728, September 8, 2010
James L. Miller, Local 80, November 16, 2010 
Janice Miller, Local 873, October 3, 2010 
Wayne Miller, Local 44, October 27, 2010
Michael F. Milne, Local 1, September 16, 2010
Jerry D. Mincy, Local 834, May 3, 2010
Kenneth R. Mitchell, Local 1, March 19, 2010
Burdette C. Monk, Local 33, November 16, 2010 
Israel Moon, Local 322, September 1, 2010 
John Moore, Local 15, March 7, 2010
John Morgan, Local 15, February 6, 2010
Phil Morgan, Local 891, June 30, 2010
Richard Warren Morgan, Local 415, January 22, 2010
Bernard J. Morgano, Local 110, March 28, 2010
William H. Morse, II, Local USA829, July 18, 2010
Robert Motley, Local USA829, September 28, 2010
Nance Movsesian, ATPAM, October 26, 2010 
Rudy Munoz, Local 728, October 12, 2010 
James Muro, Local 306, July 3, 2010 
John J. Murray, Local 80, February 8, 2010 
 
Martin E. Nallan, Local 52, January 14, 2010
Leo Namba, Local 764, November 26, 2010 
Frank Napoleon, Local 600, October 3, 2010 
Gabriel Negri, Local 3, August 31, 2010
George Newman, Local 764, February 23, 2010
Roland C. Nivette, Jr., Local 33, June 5, 2010 
David Nolan, Local 1, February 25, 2010
Frank Norris, Local 873, May 3, 2010
Cam North, Local 669, June 1, 2010 
 
Shirley C. O'Connor, ATPAM, December 16, 2010 
Cary A. O'Neill, Local 926, December 1, 2010 
Kevin T. O'Neill, Local 1, June 21, 2010 
William A. Oates, Local 52, February 28, 2010
Stanley H. Olexiewicz, Local 44, February 14, 2010
Frank A. Otello, Local 33, August 9, 2010 
 
Donald Pattee, Local 55, March 28, 2010
George D. Patterson, Jr., Local 1, January 25, 2010
Jane K. Paunicka-Zusman, Local 187, September 14, 2010
Nicolo F. Perrini, Local 1, January 24, 2010
Herbert C. Petersen, Local 416, June 16, 2010 
Kelly Petersen, Local 849, April 29, 2010
Robin D. Peyton, Local 44, July 1, 2010 
Jeffrey L. Phillips, Local 665, September 16, 2010 
Calvin Pickett, Local 33, July 2, 2010 
Hilton Pierre, Local 26, April 24, 2010 
Richard Pikula, Local 58, July 10, 2010
Rolland "Tex" Pinsonneault, Local 56, June 20, 2010
Ernie Plimmer, Local 614, March 31, 2010
Donald L. Plott, Sr., Local 343, October 12, 2010 
Stetson Poleahla, Local 336, September 16, 2010
Eugene E. Polito, Local 600, November 28, 2010 
Gustave Popiel, Local 1, March 20, 2010
Jess Lee Powell, Local 731, September 6, 2010
Carroll Pratt, Local 695, November 11, 2010 
Allen Price, Local 44, April 12, 2010 
Michael D. Price, Local 274, September 25, 2010
Frederick Prideaux, Local 33, October 5, 2010 
Joshua Psuik, Local 7, Ocotber 27, 2010
 
David L. Quaid, Local 600, August 19, 2010 
 
Sunil Rajan, Local 395, May 1, 2010
Jannice Rashad, Local 700, November 20, 2010 
Daniel Read, Local 839, May 25, 2010 
James M. Reed, Local 720, March 30, 2010
George Reid, Local 4, November 6, 2010 
Edward T. Reiff, Local 44, April 10, 2010 
Harold L. Richter, Local 500, October 1, 2010 
Fred A. Rivetti, Local 1, April 28, 2010 
Herbert C. Roberts, Local 600, November 23, 2010 
Stuart Robinson, Local 891, July 14, 2010
David Roesler, Local 705, May 24, 2010 
Priscilano Romanillos, Local 839, July 17, 2010
M. Edgar Rosenblum, ATPAM Local 18032, April 18, 2010 
Morton I. Rosenthal, Local 110, October 26, 2010 
Richard H. Rude, Local 169, March 9, 2010
Patrick D. Ryan, Local 1, January 27, 2010
 
John M. Sabo, Local 19, May 22, 2010 
Gregory G. Sachen, Local 44, May 24, 2010 
Norman Salling, Local 705, January 14, 2010
Mark Salvani, Local 794, January 31, 2010
Fred Santore, Sr., Local 751, April 2, 2010 
Richard J. Saxe, Local 25, July 1, 2010 
Werner Schlatter, Local 873, July 22, 2010 
John J. Schoen, Jr., Local 1, January 21, 2010
Lucille H. Schoenhardt, Local 99, February 8, 2010
Ralph Schroeder, Local B2, April 21, 2010
Steven E. Schultz, Local 1, June 3, 2010 
Lawrence Scotti, Local 4, February 25, 2010
Preston James Seymore, Local B184, November 15, 2010 
Joseph Sheha, Local 306, September 30, 2010 
Robert Shiroky, Local 720, March 30, 2010
Clifford G. Shirpser, Local 600, January 15, 2010
Rickey D. Sholar, Local 115, January 4, 2010
Martin Shostak, Local 210, August 15, 2010
George H. Signor, Jr., Local 720, February 1, 2010
Ted Silverman, Local 306, September 30, 2010 
Thol O. Simonson, Local 44, October 10, 2010
Clarence Sims, Local 764, April 16, 2010
Kenneth R. Sjogren, Local 16, July 1, 2010
Julie Sloane, Local USA829, December 16, 2010 
D'Marco Ray Smith, Local 695, February 1, 2010
Joseph S. Smith, Local 751, January 5, 2010
Michael Smith, Local 891, September 25, 2010
Noah D. Smith, Local 478, August 23, 2010
Oscar A. Smith, Local 33, August 2, 2010
Steven H. Smith, Local 28, September 5, 2010
Jean C. Smolens, Local 284, May 26, 2010 
Jerome Sorkin, Local 1, January 2, 2010
Robert G. Sottong, Local 751, January 28, 2010
Michael J. Sottosanti, Local 4, March 30, 2010 
Dennis Souder, Local 12, July 4, 2010 
Andrew Spagnoli, Local 52, June 7, 2010 
Kevin M. Stadnyk, Local 891, September 8, 2010
Jeffrey Peter Stein, Local 16, January 19, 2010
Lawrence Steinberg, Local 52, March 16, 2010
James H. Stellar, Jr., Local 700, April 2, 2010
Seth M. Sternberg, Local 1, September 6, 2010
Andrew N. Stires, Local 600, October 1, 2010 
George F. Stokes, Local 44, March 27, 2010
Fredrick W. Strasser, Local 44, November 29, 2010 
Claude A. Strickland , Local 819, October 1, 2010 
Patricia Stuart, Local USA829, May 30, 2010 
William Stuis, Local 751, November 17, 2010 
Richard Sulprizio, Local 600, August 16, 2010 
Larry Summers, Local 600, October 14, 2010
William Suraci, Jr., Local 1, July 28, 2010
Michael M. Sweeley, ATPAM Local 18032, June 30, 2010
Thomas Swircek, Local 42, October 12, 2010 
 
Albert Taffet, Local 600, August 22, 2010 
Henri Taillon, Local 523, October 1, 2010 
Edward W. Takach, Local 64, July 4, 2010 
Nicholas Tangredi, Local 819, November 1, 2010 
Michael Tapp, Local 80, January 1, 2010 
Marion Taylor, Local 751, March 8, 2010 
Noel Taylor, Local USA829, November 4, 2010 
Robert E. Taylor, Jr., Local 69, September 1, 2010
Willie P. Teeson, Local 700, March 24, 2010
Richard Theilen, Local B754, April 30, 2010
Leslie R. Thomsen, Local 600, November 8, 2010 
James Tittle, Local 636, September 1, 2010
T. Daniel Tolmie, Local 891, December 14, 2010 
Greg J. Toman, Local 42, May 15, 2010 
Jack B. Torpin, Local 44, April 6, 2010 
Sergey Traschenko, Local 891, May 30, 2010
Theodore Troll, Local 700, October 18, 2010 
Bradford H. Turner, Locals 44/488, August 31, 2010 
Shawn L. Tutt, Local 17, June 20, 2010 
Floyd Tydlacka, Local 720, March 31, 2010
 
Paul Vakay, Jr., Local 728, January 24, 2010 
Floyd Valero, Local 44, June 30, 2010 
Robert J. Van Dyke, Local 44, April 11, 2010
Michael Vanwoert, Local 728, December 16, 2010 
Ed Vena, Local 500, January 13, 2010
Thomas Vincent, Local USA829, September 1, 2010 
Esther Vivante, Local 871, July 1, 2010
John F. Volpe, Local 52, June 24, 2010 
 
Bobby L. Walker, Local 2, June 21, 2010 
George Walsh, Local 774, September 30, 2010
Martin B. Walsh, Local 2, April 6, 2010
Newman E. Ward, Local 500, April 9, 2010
Tracy Ward, Local 700, March 4, 2010
Tina M. Wargo, Local 835, July 10, 2010
Carmen O. Wasil, Local 767, April 29, 2010
Patricia Watkins, Local USA829, September 5, 2010
Thomas Watson, Local 927, July 20, 2010
Joyce Webb, Local 871, September 3, 2010 
Joseph Weiss, Local USA829, October 7, 2010 
John Weitz, Local 480, February 27, 2010
Louis A. Welk, Local 33, April 20, 2010 
Russell Whaley, Local USA829, December 12, 2010 
James H. Wheelan, Local 80, June 3, 2010 
Jonathan Whitlock, Local 76, July 4, 2010 
Karl F. Wikstrom, Local 219, June 1, 2010
Melvin T. Wilkinson, Local 44, September 16, 2010
Leonard S. Will, Local 1, July 8, 2010
Diana Wilson, Local 705, May 8, 2010 
Joe M. Winters, Local 600, October 27, 2010 
James Wirosko, Local 728, February 4, 2010 
William H. Wistrom, Local 700, April 10, 2010
Dana B. Wood, Local 695, July 1, 2010
Thomas J. Wren, Local 2, January 7, 2010 
 
Robert D. Yaeger, Local 1, September 14, 2010 
Gerald Yarus, Local 600, May 27, 2010 
 
James Zachar, Local 1, March 14, 2010
Tom Zagari, Local 632, February 15, 2010
Robert Ziller, Local 600, July 17, 2010 
Pat A. Zitiello, Local 27, March 7, 2010
Milton Zucker, Local 1, December 5, 2010